Accept and Continue

Cookies on this site

This site uses cookies. For more information, please see our privacy policy.
Skip to main content

June 2022 PROVISIONAL

Date Fixture Game Time Venue Rinks Catering

WED 1

KINGST'GNTON

PINCES A

PINCES B

BROADCLYST

O55Y

O60A

O60B

O60C

10:00

14:30

14:30

14:30

HOME

AWAY

HOME

AWAY

2X3 men

2X3 men

2X3 men

2X3 men

THU 2

ROLL-UP & SOCIAL

18:30

FRI 3

SAT 4

COACHING

CHUDLEIGH

 

FRIENDLY

TBD

14:00

 

AWAY

 

4x4 mixed

SUN 5

MON 6

MARLDON A

LADIES ROLL-UP

ABBROOK PK

SDL B

 

MDL DIV2

14:00

14:00

18:15

AWAY

 

HOME

3x3 ladies

 

4x4 men

TUE 7

CLUB DAY

Y'TH ACADEMY

14:00

15:30

WED 8

BITTON PARK

CULM VALE A

ST THOMAS A

O55Y

O60A

O60B

10:00

14:30

14:30

AWAY

HOME

AWAY

2X3 men

2X3 men

2X3 men

THU 9

ST MARYS B

BITTON PARK B

ROLL-UP & SOCIAL

SDL B

MDL DIV2

 

 

14:00

18:15

18:30

 

AWAY

AWAY

 

 

3x3 ladies

4x4 men

 

 

FRI 10

SAT 11

COACHING

SUN 12

SIDMOUTH

FRIENDLY

14:00

HOME

4x4 mixed

MON 13

LADIES ROLL-UP

14:00

TUE 14

CLUB DAY

Y'TH ACADEMY

14:00

15:30

WED 15

CHUDLEIGH

FENITON HKS

MADEIRA E

SEATON D

O55Y

O60A

O60B

O60C

10:00

14:30

14:30

14:30

AWAY

AWAY

HOME

HOME

2X3 men

2X3 men

2X3 men

2X3 men

THU 16

ST MARYS A

ROLL-UP & SOCIAL

SDL A

 

 

14:00

18:30

 

AWAY

 

 

3x3 ladies

 

 

FRI 17

SAT 18

R. HEYWOOD

DARTMOUTH  

BOWLATHON

MDL DIV2

ALL DAY

14:00

 

AWAY

1 rink

4x4 men

SUN 19

BOVEY TRACEY

FRIENDLY

14:00

AWAY

4x4 mixed

MON 20

LADIES ROLL-UP

14:00

TUE 21

CLUB DAY

Y'TH ACADEMY

14:00

15:30

WED 22

BUCKFASTL'GH

HEMYOCK A

BELMONT  A

O55Y

O60A

O60B

10:00

14:30

14:30

HOME

AWAY

AWAY

2X3 men

2X3 men

2X3 men

THU 23

ABBROOK PK B

ROLL-UP &  SOCIAL

SDL B

14:00

18:30

HOME

 

3x3 ladies

FRI 24

BRIXHAM B

TCBC 'B'

SDL A

MDL DIV2

14:00

18:15

AWAY

HOME

3x3 ladies

4x4 men

SAT 25

COUNTY

DEN

SGL PLAYOFF

FRIENDLY

ALL DAY   

14:00

           

AWAY

6X2 men

4X3 mixed

SUN 26

MON 27

LADIES ROLL-UP

NEWTON ABBOT

 

MDL DIV2

14:00

18:15

 

AWAY

 

4X4 men

TUES 28

CLUB DAY

Y'TH ACADEMY

14:00

15:30

WED 29

NEWT'N AB'T

EXONIA B

MADEIRA B

TIVERTON BM*

O55Y

O60A

O60B

O60C

10:00

14:30

14:30

14:30

HOME

HOME

HOME

AWAY

2X3 men

2X3 men

2X3 men

2X3 men

THU 30

ST MARYS B

ROLL-UP & SOCIAL

SDL B

14:00

HOME

3x3 ladies